USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Gramado Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Acongecante Apto Em Gramado

Book Your Stay
2026-07-05
2026-07-06

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

19

Acongecante Apto Em Gramado


Mundo de Chocolate is approximately 10 minutes' walk from the spacious 65 m^2 Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment, while Cascata Veu de Noiva is situated nearby.

The 1-bedroom apartment is about a 10-minute ride from Hollywood Dream Cars, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Mini Mundo is at a moderate distance from the accommodation.

Prepare a delicious homemade meal using a fully equipped kitchen available in Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment. The sushi bar El Barco Sushi is located around 5 minutes' walk from the accommodation. There is Rodoviaria Gramado bus station within walking distance of the apartment.

  • Local attractions
  • A Mina
    4265 km
  • Museu de Pedras Preciosas e Minerais
    4473 km
  • Gramado Mine
    4451 km
  • Tomasini Kart Circuit
    4582 km
  • Parque Tomasini e Restaurante Carazal
    4368 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out

Activities and relaxation

  • Garden area

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

Frequently asked questions

  • 🕌

    Which popular attractions are located near the Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment hotel?

    Staying at the Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment hotel, you shouldn't miss Gramado's main landmarks, Mundo de Chocolate (0.8 km the accommodation) and Mini Mundo, located only 1.1 km away.
  • Is parking lot available at Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment hotel for free?

    A car park is provided at Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment hotel for free.
  • 🕑

    What time does check-in begin at Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment hotel?

    Guests of Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00.
  • 🕗

    What is the latest we can check out from the hotel?

    Guests of the hotel should be ready to check out at 10:00.
  • What is the cancellation policy offered at the Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment hotel?

    Free cancellation is provided to the guests of the Acongecante Apto Em Gramado Apartment hotel. For more information, contact the hotel management.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-07-05
2026-07-06

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Acongecante Apto Em Gramado, Brazil

Av. Borges De Medeiros, 3199 - Apto 204, Gramado, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-em-suldobrasil.com

All rights reserved